Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Myali Baba Kalay

Map of Myali Baba Kalay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Myāli Bābā Kalay

Myali Baba Kalay

Welcome to the Myali Baba Kalay google satellite map! This destroyed populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myāli Bābā Kalay. See Myali Baba Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myāli Bābā Kalay area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Myali Baba Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: destroyed populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Myali Baba Kalay
Places near Myali Baba Kalay

Online Dating

Myali Baba Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Myali Baba Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Myali Baba Kalay, Afghanistan