-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Alikhel

Map of Alikhel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghara,Ghāra, Alikhēl

Alikhel

Welcome to the Alikhel google satellite map! This destroyed populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alikhēl. See Alikhel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alikhēl area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Alikhel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: destroyed populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63778/69.70056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:13
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Alikhel
  •  
Places near Alikhel

Online Dating

Alikhel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alikhel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alikhel, Afghanistan