-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Rustamkhel

Map of Rustamkhel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ṟustamkhēl

Rustamkhel

Welcome to the Rustamkhel google satellite map! This destroyed populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṟustamkhēl. See Rustamkhel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṟustamkhēl area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Rustamkhel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: destroyed populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64361/69.70889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Rustamkhel
  •  
Places near Rustamkhel

Online Dating

Rustamkhel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rustamkhel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rustamkhel, Afghanistan