-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mola-rasul

Map of Mola-rasul Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molā-ṟasūl

Mola-rasul

Welcome to the Mola-rasul google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Molā-ṟasūl. See Mola-rasul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Molā-ṟasūl area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Mola-rasul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64556/69.69889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Mola-rasul
  •  
Places near Mola-rasul
Tatang (0.2 km) Māhī Par (0.5 km) Alikhēl (0.9 km) Ṟustamkhēl (0.9 km) Myāli Bābā Kalay (1 km) Kats-e Kāshif (1.6 km) Bandī Chinār (1.9 km) Ūd Khēl (2.4 km) Naghlu (2.4 km) Mūnḏay Chinār (3.1 km) ‘Omar Khēl (3.4 km) Līwān (4.4 km) Qayşar Kêlay (4.6 km) Myā Khēl (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Mola-rasul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mola-rasul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mola-rasul, Afghanistan