Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Pozah-ye Estarghech

Map of Pozah-ye Estarghech Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Puzayi-Istargich,Pozah-ye Estarghech,Puza-i-Estarghec,Puza-i-Estarghech,Puzeh-ye Estarghech,Pōzah-ye Estarghech,Pūza-i-Estarghech,Pūza-i-Estargheč,Pūzeh-ye Estarghech, Pōzah-ye Estarghech

Pozah-ye Estarghech

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Estarghech google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Estarghech. See Pozah-ye Estarghech photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Estarghech area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pozah-ye Estarghech
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Estarghech
Places near Pozah-ye Estarghech

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Estarghech Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pozah-ye Estarghech, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Estarghech, Afghanistan