-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shaylah-ye Estarghech

Map of Shaylah-ye Estarghech Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Istargich,Sela Estarghec,Shaylah-ye Estarghech,Shelah-e Estarghech,Shelah-i-Estarghech,Shēlah-e Estarghech,Shēlah-i-Estarghech,Šēla Estargheč,شیله استرغچ,شیلهٔ استرغچ, Shaylah-ye Estarghech

Shaylah-ye Estarghech

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Estarghech google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Estarghech. See Shaylah-ye Estarghech photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Estarghech area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shaylah-ye Estarghech
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84722/68.99972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Estarghech
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Estarghech

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Estarghech Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Estarghech, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Estarghech, Afghanistan