-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Duzd Darah-ye Bala

Map of Duzd Darah-ye Bala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozddarreh-ye-Bala,Dozddarreh-ye-Bālā,Duzd Darah-ye Bala,Duzd Darah-ye Bālā,Duzddara-i-Bala,Duzddarayi-Bala,Ḏuzḏḏaṟa-i-Bālā, Duzd Darah-ye Bālā

Duzd Darah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Duzd Darah-ye Bala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duzd Darah-ye Bālā. See Duzd Darah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duzd Darah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Duzd Darah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79774/68.9891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Duzd Darah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Duzd Darah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Duzd Darah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duzd Darah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duzd Darah-ye Bala, Afghanistan