Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Darah-ye Rast

Map of Kotal-e Darah-ye Rast Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Darah-ye Rast,Kotale Darrah Rast,Kowtal-e Darrah-ye Rast,Kowtal-e Darrah-ye Rāst,Kowtal-e Darreh-ye Rast,Kowtal-e Darreh-ye Rāst,Kōtal-e Darah-ye Rāst,Kōtale Ḏaṟṟah Ṟāst,Pereval Darrarast, Kōtal-e Darah-ye Rāst

Kotal-e Darah-ye Rast

Welcome to the Kotal-e Darah-ye Rast google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Darah-ye Rāst. See Kotal-e Darah-ye Rast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Darah-ye Rāst area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Darah-ye Rast
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Darah-ye Rast
Places near Kotal-e Darah-ye Rast

Online Dating

Kotal-e Darah-ye Rast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Darah-ye Rast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Darah-ye Rast, Afghanistan