-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Rast Darah

Map of Rast Darah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rast Darah,Rastdara,Rastdarreh,Rāst Darah,Rāstdarreh,Ṟāstḏaṟa, Rāst Darah

Rast Darah

Welcome to the Rast Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāst Darah. See Rast Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāst Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rast Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70905/68.93167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Rast Darah
  •  
Places near Rast Darah
Qal‘ah-ye Ţāwūs-e Malang (0.6 km) Shēr Bāz Khēl (1.9 km) Khushkak (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Yōnus (4.7 km) Chānak Khēl (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lālay (5.3 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (5.8 km) Gird Bayd (5.9 km) Naz̧īm Khēl (6.2 km) ‘Alī Khēl (7.1 km) Sang-e Shāndah (7.2 km) Shakardarah (7.4 km) Qōl-e Ni‘mat (7.7 km) Kula (7.8 km) Darah-ye Afghānhā (8.4 km) Malik Āghā Khēl (8.7 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (8.7 km) Bāghshādī (9 km)

Online Dating

Rast Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rast Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rast Darah, Afghanistan