-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Ghazah

Map of Kotal-e Ghazah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Ghazah,Kotale Ghaza,Kowtal-e Ghaza,Kowtal-e Ghazah,Kowtal-e Ghāza,Kowtal-e Ghāzah,Kōtal-e Ghāzah,Kōtale Ghāza,Pereval Gaza, Kōtal-e Ghāzah

Kotal-e Ghazah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Ghazah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Ghāzah. See Kotal-e Ghazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Ghāzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Ghazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65583/68.94028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:59
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Ghazah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Ghazah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Ghazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Ghazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Ghazah, Afghanistan