-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Darah-ye Zargar

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Zargar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Darrazargar,Koh-e Darah-ye Zargar,Kohe Darrah Zargar,Kohe Ḏaṟṟah Zaṟgaṟ,Kuh-e Darrah-ye Zargar,Kuh-e Darreh-ye Zargar,Kōh-e Darah-ye Zargar,Kūh-e Darrah-ye Zargar,Kūh-e Darreh-ye Zargar, Kōh-e Darah-ye Zargar

Koh-e Darah-ye Zargar

Welcome to the Koh-e Darah-ye Zargar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darah-ye Zargar. See Koh-e Darah-ye Zargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darah-ye Zargar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Zargar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65417/68.93083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darah-ye Zargar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darah-ye Zargar

Online Dating

Koh-e Darah-ye Zargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darah-ye Zargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darah-ye Zargar, Afghanistan