Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Nazim Khel

Map of Nazim Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazim Khel,Nazimkhel,Nazimkheyl,Nazimkheyl',Nazimkheyl’,Naz̧im Khēl,Naz̧īmkheyl,Naẕīmkhēl, Naz̧im Khēl

Nazim Khel

Welcome to the Nazim Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧im Khēl. See Nazim Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧im Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nazim Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:57
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Nazim Khel
Places near Nazim Khel
Naz̧īm Khēl (0.6 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lālay (0.8 km) Chānak Khēl (0.8 km) Shakardarah (1.9 km) Kula (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Yōnus (2.1 km) ‘Alī Khēl (2.6 km) Khushkak (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Naqīm Şāḩib (3.6 km) Āghil-e Shaykhū (3.7 km) Surkh Bilandī (3.7 km) Deh-e Ya‘qūb (4.1 km) Shēr Bāz Khēl (4.1 km) Darah-ye Afghānhā (4.5 km) Deh-e Sulaīmān (4.6 km) Luku (4.9 km) Ghāzah (5 km)

Online Dating

Nazim Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nazim Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazim Khel, Afghanistan