Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gora Adamak

Map of Gora Adamak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Adamak,Koh-e Adamak,Kohe Adamak,Kohe Āḏamak,Kuh-e Adamak,Kōh-e Ādamak,Kūh-e Ādamak,kwh admk,كوهٔ آدمک, Gora Adamak

Gora Adamak

Welcome to the Gora Adamak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Adamak. See Gora Adamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Adamak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Adamak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Gora Adamak
Places near Gora Adamak

Online Dating

Gora Adamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Adamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Adamak, Afghanistan