Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd

Map of Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Girdbed,Sela Gerdbed,Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd,Shelleh-e Gerdbid,Shelleh-e Gerdbīd,Šela Gerdbēd, Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd

Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd. See Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd
Places near Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gerd Bayd, Afghanistan