-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Darah-ye Chap

Map of Kotal-e Darah-ye Chap Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Darah-ye Chap,Kotale Darrah Cap,Kotale Darrah Čap,Kowtal-e Darrah-ye Chap,Kowtal-e Darreh-ye Chap,Kōtal-e Darah-ye Chap,Pereval Darrachap, Kōtal-e Darah-ye Chap

Kotal-e Darah-ye Chap

Welcome to the Kotal-e Darah-ye Chap google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Darah-ye Chap. See Kotal-e Darah-ye Chap photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Darah-ye Chap area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Darah-ye Chap
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61972/68.85778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Darah-ye Chap
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Darah-ye Chap
Qal‘ah-ye Badal (6.7 km) Gil-e Surkh (7.6 km) Qām-e Nūr (7.6 km) Kōtī Surkh (8.1 km) Wudī Khēl (8.3 km) Allāh Qōlī (8.4 km) Qām-e Hazārahhā (8.4 km) Sar-e Yakhdān (8.6 km) Jêlgah (8.7 km) Darah-ye Kishtah (8.9 km) Paghmān (9.2 km) Pasha’ī (9.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (9.7 km) Chandal Bā’ī (9.7 km) Safēdān (10.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Atam (10.1 km) Bēktut (10.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Umar (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Darah-ye Chap Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Darah-ye Chap, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Darah-ye Chap, Afghanistan