-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Darah-ye Sar

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Sar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Darah-ye Sar,Kohe Darrah Sar,Kohe Ḏaṟṟah Sāṟ,Kuh-e Darrah-ye Sar,Kuh-e Darreh-ye Sar,Kōh-e Darah-ye Sār,Kūh-e Darrah-ye Sār,Kūh-e Darreh-ye Sār, Kōh-e Darah-ye Sār

Koh-e Darah-ye Sar

Welcome to the Koh-e Darah-ye Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darah-ye Sār. See Koh-e Darah-ye Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darah-ye Sār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60444/68.86056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darah-ye Sar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darah-ye Sar

Online Dating

Koh-e Darah-ye Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darah-ye Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darah-ye Sar, Afghanistan