-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Pashahyi

Map of Kotal-e Pashahyi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Pashahyi,Kotale Pasa'i,Kotale Paša’i,Kowtal-e Pasha'i,Kowtal-e Pasha’ī,Kōtal-e Pashahyī,Pereval Kotali-Pashai, Kōtal-e Pashahyī

Kotal-e Pashahyi

Welcome to the Kotal-e Pashahyi google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Pashahyī. See Kotal-e Pashahyi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Pashahyī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Pashahyi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60417/68.87167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Pashahyi
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Pashahyi

Online Dating

Kotal-e Pashahyi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Pashahyi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Pashahyi, Afghanistan