Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Pashahyi

Map of Koh-e Pashahyi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pashai,Koh-e Pashahyi,Kohe Pasa'i,Kohe Paša’i,Kuh-e Pasha'i,Kōh-e Pashahyī,Kūh-e Pasha’ī, Kōh-e Pashahyī

Koh-e Pashahyi

Welcome to the Koh-e Pashahyi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pashahyī. See Koh-e Pashahyi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pashahyī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Pashahyi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pashahyi
Places near Koh-e Pashahyi

Online Dating

Koh-e Pashahyi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Pashahyi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pashahyi, Afghanistan