Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Zar Sang

Map of Koh-e Zar Sang Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Zarsang,Koh-e Zar Sang,Kohe Zarsang,Kohe Zaṟsang,Kuh-e Zarsang,Kōh-e Zar Sang,Kūh-e Zarsang, Kōh-e Zar Sang

Koh-e Zar Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Zar Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zar Sang. See Koh-e Zar Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zar Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Zar Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zar Sang
Places near Koh-e Zar Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Zar Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Zar Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zar Sang, Afghanistan