-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Sangi wa Zar Sang

Map of Kotal-e Sangi wa Zar Sang Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Sangi wa Zar Sang,Kotale Sangio Zarsang,Kowtal-e Sang-e Zarsang,Kowtal-e Sangio Zarsang,Kōtal-e Sangī wa Zar Sang,Kōtale Sangio Zaṟsang,Pereval Sangiuzarsang, Kōtal-e Sangī wa Zar Sang

Kotal-e Sangi wa Zar Sang

Welcome to the Kotal-e Sangi wa Zar Sang google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sangī wa Zar Sang. See Kotal-e Sangi wa Zar Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sangī wa Zar Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Sangi wa Zar Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55278/68.84389
  • Altitude: 3991 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:39
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Sangi wa Zar Sang
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Sangi wa Zar Sang

Online Dating

Kotal-e Sangi wa Zar Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Sangi wa Zar Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Sangi wa Zar Sang, Afghanistan