-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Mangal Khulah

Map of Koh-e Mangal Khulah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mangal'khula,Gora Mangal’khula,Koh-e Mangal Khulah,Kohe Mangalkhola,Kuh-e Mangalkhola,Kuh-e Mangalkholah,Kōh-e Mangal Khūlah,Kūh-e Mangalkhola,Kūh-e Mangalkholah, Kōh-e Mangal Khūlah

Koh-e Mangal Khulah

Welcome to the Koh-e Mangal Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mangal Khūlah. See Koh-e Mangal Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mangal Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Mangal Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55611/68.85139
  • Altitude: 4080 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mangal Khulah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mangal Khulah
Katah Khēl (5.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (6.2 km) Wudī Khēl (6.2 km) Jêlgah (6.3 km) Qām-e Nūr (7.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Janḏah (7.3 km) Pasha’ī (7.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (7.5 km) Qām-e Hazārahhā (7.6 km) Kōhbakī (7.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (7.7 km) Darwaysh Tulak (7.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Atam (7.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mangal Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mangal Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mangal Khulah, Afghanistan