Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Katah Khel

Map of Katah Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katah Khel,Katah Khēl,Katakhel,Katakheyl,Katakheyl',Katakheyl’,Katakhēl, Katah Khēl

Katah Khel

Welcome to the Katah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katah Khēl. See Katah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Katah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Katah Khel
Places near Katah Khel

Online Dating

Katah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Katah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katah Khel, Afghanistan