-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandi Bala

Map of Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandi Bala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandi Bala,Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandī Bālā,Darrah Khurde Arghande Bala,Darrah-ye Khorde Arghandey Bala,Darrah-ye Khorde Arghandey Bālā,Khurdy-Argande-Bala,Ḏaṟṟah Khuṟḏe Aṟghanḏē Bālā, Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandī Bālā

Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandi Bala

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandi Bala google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandī Bālā. See Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandi Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandī Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandi Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5025/68.87028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandi Bala
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandi Bala

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandi Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandi Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khurd-e Arghandi Bala, Afghanistan