Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Paytow-e Pir

Map of Koh-e Paytow-e Pir Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Paytow-e Pir,Kohe Petawe Pir,Kohe Pētāwe Pīṟ,Kuh-e Petaw-e Pir,Kuh-e Petawe Pir,Kōh-e Paytow-e Pīr,Kūh-e Pētāw-e Pīr,Kūh-e Pētāwe Pīr, Kōh-e Paytow-e Pīr

Koh-e Paytow-e Pir

Welcome to the Koh-e Paytow-e Pir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paytow-e Pīr. See Koh-e Paytow-e Pir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paytow-e Pīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Paytow-e Pir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2772 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paytow-e Pir
Places near Koh-e Paytow-e Pir

Online Dating

Koh-e Paytow-e Pir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Paytow-e Pir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paytow-e Pir, Afghanistan