-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Pa'in

Map of Darah-ye Pa'in Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pa'in,Darah-ye Pā’īn,Darrah Pa'in,Darrah-ye Pa'in,Darrah-ye Pā’īn,Darreh-ye Pa'in,Darreh-ye Pā’īn,Pain,Ḏaṟṟah Pā’īn, Darah-ye Pā’īn

Darah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pā’īn. See Darah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60562/68.94024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan