Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Band-e Baghal

Map of Koh-e Band-e Baghal Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Band-e Baghal,Kohe Bande Baghal,Kohe Banḏe Baghal,Kuh-e Band-e Baghal,Kōh-e Band-e Baghal,Kūh-e Band-e Baghal, Kōh-e Band-e Baghal

Koh-e Band-e Baghal

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Baghal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Baghal. See Koh-e Band-e Baghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Baghal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Baghal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Baghal
Places near Koh-e Band-e Baghal

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Baghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Band-e Baghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Baghal, Afghanistan