-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Sar-e Bala Bagh

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Bala Bagh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Bala Bagh,Kohe Sare Balabagh,Kohe Saṟe Bālābāgh,Kuh-e Sar-e Balabagh,Kōh-e Sar-e Bālā Bāgh,Kūh-e Sar-e Bālābāgh, Kōh-e Sar-e Bālā Bāgh

Koh-e Sar-e Bala Bagh

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Bala Bagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Bālā Bāgh. See Koh-e Sar-e Bala Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Bālā Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Bala Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62278/68.9425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Bala Bagh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Bala Bagh
Gil-e Surkh (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Badal (1.9 km) Darah-ye Kishtah (2 km) Kōtī Surkh (2.2 km) Allāh Qōlī (2.5 km) Sar-e Yakhdān (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩakīm (3.8 km) Paghmān (3.9 km) Darah-ye Zargar (4.1 km) Nādir Khēl (4.2 km) Chandal Bā’ī (4.4 km) Darah-ye Afghānhā (4.5 km) Pushtah (4.8 km) Safēdān (4.8 km) Qām-e Nūr (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (5.2 km) Samuchak (5.3 km) Kūz Kêlay (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Bala Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Bala Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Bala Bagh, Afghanistan