-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Pir Biland

Map of Koh-e Pir Biland Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Pirbelana,Koh-e Pir Biland,Kohe Pirbeland,Kohe Pīṟbelanḏ,Kuh-e Pirbeland,Kuh-e Pirboland,Kōh-e Pīr Biland,Kūh-e Pīrbeland,Kūh-e Pīrboland, Kōh-e Pīr Biland

Koh-e Pir Biland

Welcome to the Koh-e Pir Biland google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pīr Biland. See Koh-e Pir Biland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pīr Biland area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Pir Biland
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61722/68.95028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:28
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pir Biland
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pir Biland

Online Dating

Koh-e Pir Biland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pir Biland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pir Biland, Afghanistan