-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Afghanha

Map of Darah-ye Afghanha Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Afghanha,Darah-ye Afghanha,Darah-ye Afghānhā,Darrah-ye Afghanha,Darrah-ye Afghānhā,Darrayi-Afgankha,Darreh-ye Afghanha,Darreh-ye Afghānhā,Ḏaṟa-i-Afghānhā, Darah-ye Afghānhā

Darah-ye Afghanha

Welcome to the Darah-ye Afghanha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Afghānhā. See Darah-ye Afghanha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Afghānhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Afghanha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64528/68.98278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Afghanha
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Afghanha

Online Dating

Darah-ye Afghanha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Afghanha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Afghanha, Afghanistan