Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gaza

Map of Gaza Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaza,Ghaza,Ghazah,Ghāza,Ghāzah,ghazh,غازه, Gaza


Welcome to the Gaza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaza. See Gaza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaza area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gaza
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gaza
Places near Gaza

Online Dating

Gaza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gaza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaza, Afghanistan