-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Baghal

Map of Kotal-e Baghal Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Baghal,Kotale Baghal,Kowtal-e Baghal,Kōtal-e Baghal,Kōtale Baghal,Pereval Bagal',Pereval Bagal’, Kōtal-e Baghal

Kotal-e Baghal

Welcome to the Kotal-e Baghal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Baghal. See Kotal-e Baghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Baghal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Baghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63833/68.96194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Baghal
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Baghal
Darah-ye Afghānhā (2 km) ‘Alī Khēl (3.5 km) Darah-ye Kishtah (3.5 km) Gil-e Surkh (3.8 km) Kūz Kêlay (3.9 km) Ghāzah (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩakīm (4.1 km) Kōtī Surkh (4.3 km) Samuchak (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Badal (4.4 km) Bāzgul Kêlay (4.5 km) Allāh Qōlī (4.5 km) Nādir Khēl (4.8 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (5.1 km) Sar-e Yakhdān (5.2 km) Darah-ye Zargar (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tāj Muḩammad (5.2 km) Allāh Balah (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Baghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Baghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Baghal, Afghanistan