-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Loy Baghal Ghar

Map of Loy Baghal Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Bagal'gar,Gora Loy-Bagal’gar,Loy Baghal Ghar,Luy Baghal Ghar,Lōy Baghal Ghar,Lōy Baghal Ghaṟ,Lūy Baghal Ghar, Lōy Baghal Ghar

Loy Baghal Ghar

Welcome to the Loy Baghal Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Baghal Ghar. See Loy Baghal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Baghal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Baghal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63306/68.96556
  • Altitude: 2878 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Loy Baghal Ghar
  •  
Places near Loy Baghal Ghar

Online Dating

Loy Baghal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Baghal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Baghal Ghar, Afghanistan