-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar

Map of Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Dara-i-Zargar,Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar,Shelah-e Darreh-ye Zargar,Shelah-i-Darrah-ye Zargar,Shēlah-e Darreh-ye Zargar,Shēlah-i-Darrah-ye Zargar,Zargar,Šēla Dara-i-Zargar, Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar

Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar. See Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60472/68.96778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar
Qal‘ah-ye Ḩakīm (0.8 km) Nādir Khēl (1.2 km) Darah-ye Kishtah (1.3 km) Darah-ye Zargar (1.5 km) Allāh Qōlī (2.1 km) Kōtī Surkh (2.2 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (2.3 km) Sar-e Yakhdān (2.3 km) Pushtah (2.3 km) Paghmān (2.4 km) Chandal Bā’ī (2.5 km) Gil-e Surkh (2.6 km) Allāh Balah (2.7 km) Tūlāt (2.8 km) Safēdān (2.8 km) Bāgh-e Tapah (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (2.9 km) Chāwul Khēl (3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zargar, Afghanistan