-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Hakim

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hakim Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhakim,Qal`a Hakim,Qal`ah-ye Hakim,Qal`eh-ye Hakim,Qal‘a Ḩakīm,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩakīm,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩakīm, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩakīm

Qal`ah-ye Hakim

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Hakim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩakīm. See Qal`ah-ye Hakim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩakīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hakim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60278/68.97583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Hakim
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Hakim
Qal‘ah-ye Ḩakīm (0 km) Nādir Khēl (0.7 km) Darah-ye Zargar (1.5 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (1.8 km) Allāh Balah (1.9 km) Darah-ye Kishtah (2.1 km) Tūlāt (2.2 km) Pushtah (2.3 km) Bāgh-e Tapah (2.5 km) Samuchak (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Adē (2.6 km) Bāzgul Kêlay (2.7 km) Chandal Bā’ī (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shaykh Mīr (2.8 km) Allāh Qōlī (2.8 km) Paghmān (2.8 km) Sar-e Yakhdān (2.9 km) Kōtī Surkh (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Hakim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Hakim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Hakim, Afghanistan