-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Alabala

Map of Alabala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alabala,Alabālā,Allah Balah,Allāh Balah,albala,البالا, Alabala

Alabala

Welcome to the Alabala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alabala. See Alabala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alabala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Alabala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60028/68.99556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:13
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Alabala
  •  
Places near Alabala

Online Dating

Alabala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alabala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alabala, Afghanistan