Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Kishtah

Map of Darah-ye Kishtah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kishtah,Darrah Kesta,Darrah Kešta,Darrah-ye Keshta,Darrakishta,Darreh-ye Keshtah, Darah-ye Kishtah

Darah-ye Kishtah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kishtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kishtah. See Darah-ye Kishtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kishtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Kishtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kishtah
Places near Darah-ye Kishtah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kishtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Kishtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kishtah, Afghanistan