-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Katah Sang

Map of Koh-e Katah Sang Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Katasang,Koh-e Katah Sang,Kohe Katasang,Kuh-e Katasang,Kōh-e Katah Sang,Kūh-e Katasang, Kōh-e Katah Sang

Koh-e Katah Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Katah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Katah Sang. See Koh-e Katah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Katah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Katah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59472/68.89944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Katah Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Katah Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Katah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Katah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Katah Sang, Afghanistan