-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Sultan Sahib

Map of Kotal-e Sultan Sahib Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Sultan Sahib,Kotale Sultan Saheb,Kowtal-e Soltan Saheb,Kowtal-e Solṯān Şāheb,Kowtal-e Sultan Saheb,Kowtal-e Sultān Sāheb,Kōtal-e Sulţān Şāḩib,Kōtale Sultān Şāḩeb, Kōtal-e Sulţān Şāḩib

Kotal-e Sultan Sahib

Welcome to the Kotal-e Sultan Sahib google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sulţān Şāḩib. See Kotal-e Sultan Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sulţān Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Sultan Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59361/68.90694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Sultan Sahib
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Sultan Sahib
Qām-e Nūr (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Badal (2.7 km) Qām-e Hazārahhā (3.1 km) Wudī Khēl (3.4 km) Gil-e Surkh (3.5 km) Kōtī Surkh (3.6 km) Sar-e Yakhdān (3.6 km) Allāh Qōlī (3.6 km) Jêlgah (3.9 km) Paghmān (4.1 km) Pasha’ī (4.1 km) Chandal Bā’ī (4.5 km) Darah-ye Kishtah (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (4.6 km) Safēdān (4.8 km) Bēktut (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Atam (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Umar (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Sultan Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Sultan Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Sultan Sahib, Afghanistan