-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sar-e Yakhdan

Map of Sar-e Yakhdan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Yakhdan,Sar-e Yakhdān,Sare Yakhdan,Sare Yakhdān,Sari-Yakhdan, Sar-e Yakhdān

Sar-e Yakhdan

Welcome to the Sar-e Yakhdan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Yakhdān. See Sar-e Yakhdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Yakhdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Yakhdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59423/68.9469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Sar-e Yakhdan
  •  
Places near Sar-e Yakhdan

Online Dating

Sar-e Yakhdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Yakhdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Yakhdan, Afghanistan