Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Pir Biland

Map of Ziarat-e Pir Biland Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Pir Biland,Ziarat-e Pirboland,Ziarat-e Pirebeland,Zyarat Pirbeland,Zyāṟat Pīṟbelanḏ,Zīārat-e Pīr Biland,Zīārat-e Pīrboland,Zīārat-e Pīrebeland, Zīārat-e Pīr Biland

Ziarat-e Pir Biland

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Pir Biland google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Pīr Biland. See Ziarat-e Pir Biland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Pīr Biland area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Pir Biland
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Pir Biland
Places near Ziarat-e Pir Biland

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Pir Biland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Pir Biland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Pir Biland, Afghanistan