-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Nadir Khel

Map of Nadir Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naderkhel,Naderkheyl,Nadir Khel,Nadirkheyl',Nadirkheyl’,Nāderkheyl,Nādir Khēl,Nāḏeṟkhēl, Nādir Khēl

Nadir Khel

Welcome to the Nadir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nādir Khēl. See Nadir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nādir Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nadir Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59639/68.97528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Nadir Khel
  •  
Places near Nadir Khel

Online Dating

Nadir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nadir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nadir Khel, Afghanistan