Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → `Isa Khel

Map of `Isa Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isakheyl',Isakheyl’,`Isa Khel,`Isakhel,`Isakheyl,‘Isákheyl,‘Isākhēl,‘Īsá Khēl, ‘Īsá Khēl

`Isa Khel

Welcome to the `Isa Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Īsá Khēl. See `Isa Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Īsá Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Isa Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near `Isa Khel
Places near `Isa Khel

Online Dating

`Isa Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Isa Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Isa Khel, Afghanistan