-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Katah Sang

Map of Darah-ye Katah Sang Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Katah Sang,Darrah Katasang,Darrah-ye Katasang,Katasang,Ḏaṟṟah Katasang, Darah-ye Katah Sang

Darah-ye Katah Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Katah Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Katah Sang. See Darah-ye Katah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Katah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Katah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5785/68.92816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Katah Sang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Katah Sang
Qām-e Nūr (0.3 km) Qām-e Hazārahhā (0.6 km) Wudī Khēl (1.8 km) Pasha’ī (1.8 km) Jêlgah (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.2 km) Bēktut (2.3 km) Paghmān (2.3 km) Sar-e Yakhdān (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Umar (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Atam (2.6 km) Chandal Bā’ī (2.6 km) Safēdān (2.6 km) Allāh Qōlī (2.9 km) Darwaysh Tulak (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Gul (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (3 km) Kōtī Surkh (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Katah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Katah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Katah Sang, Afghanistan