-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Kalan Paytow

Map of Koh-e Kalan Paytow Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kalan Paytow,Kohe Kalanpetab,Kohe Kalānpētāb,Kuh-e Kalanpetab,Kuh-e Kalanpitab,Kuh-e Kalānpētāb,Kōh-e Kalān Paytow,Kūh-e Kalānpītāb, Kōh-e Kalān Paytow

Koh-e Kalan Paytow

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalan Paytow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalān Paytow. See Koh-e Kalan Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalān Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kalan Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58222/68.90333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalan Paytow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kalan Paytow
Qām-e Nūr (2 km) Wudī Khēl (2.4 km) Qām-e Hazārahhā (2.7 km) Jêlgah (2.8 km) Pasha’ī (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Badal (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (3.8 km) Sar-e Yakhdān (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Atam (4.2 km) Bēktut (4.3 km) Allāh Qōlī (4.4 km) Kōtī Surkh (4.4 km) Paghmān (4.4 km) Darwaysh Tulak (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (4.5 km) Gil-e Surkh (4.5 km) Chandal Bā’ī (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Umar (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalan Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kalan Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalan Paytow, Afghanistan