-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Gul Kanah

Map of Darah-ye Gul Kanah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gul Kanah,Darrah Gelkana,Darrah-ye Gelkana,Darrah-ye Gelkanah,Gil'kana,Gil’kana,Ḏaṟṟah Gelkana, Darah-ye Gul Kanah

Darah-ye Gul Kanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gul Kanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gul Kanah. See Darah-ye Gul Kanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gul Kanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Gul Kanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57141/68.89899
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gul Kanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gul Kanah
Wudī Khēl (1.9 km) Jêlgah (2.3 km) Qām-e Nūr (2.5 km) Qām-e Hazārahhā (2.9 km) Pasha’ī (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Atam (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (3.9 km) Darwaysh Tulak (4 km) Bēktut (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Gul (4.5 km) Kajāb (4.8 km) Kōhbakī (4.8 km) Sar-e Yakhdān (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Badal (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Umar (5.1 km) Paghmān (5.1 km) Allāh Qōlī (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gul Kanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gul Kanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gul Kanah, Afghanistan