-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qam-e Hazarahha

Map of Qam-e Hazarahha Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kami-Khazarakha,Qam-e Hazarahha,Qame Hazaraha,Qame Hezareha,Qām-e Hazārahhā,Qāme Hazāṟahā,Qāme Hezārehā, Qām-e Hazārahhā

Qam-e Hazarahha

Welcome to the Qam-e Hazarahha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qām-e Hazārahhā. See Qam-e Hazarahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qām-e Hazārahhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qam-e Hazarahha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57361/68.93056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Qam-e Hazarahha
  •  
Places near Qam-e Hazarahha

Online Dating

Qam-e Hazarahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qam-e Hazarahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qam-e Hazarahha, Afghanistan