-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Sarwar

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sarwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`a Sarwar,Qal`ah-ye Sarwar,Qal`eh-ye Sarvar,Qal`eh-ye Sarwar,Qal‘a Saṟwaṟ,Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar,Qal‘eh-ye Sarvar,Qal‘eh-ye Sarwar, Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar

Qal`ah-ye Sarwar

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sarwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar. See Qal`ah-ye Sarwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sarwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57889/68.96167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sarwar
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sarwar

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sarwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sarwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sarwar, Afghanistan