-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Aday

Map of Qal`ah-ye Aday Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaade,Qal`a Ade,Qal`ah-ye Aday,Qal`eh-ye Ade,Qal`eh-ye Adey,Qal‘a Aḏē,Qal‘ah-ye Aday,Qal‘eh-ye Adey,Qal‘eh-ye Adē, Qal‘ah-ye Aday

Qal`ah-ye Aday

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Aday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Aday. See Qal`ah-ye Aday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Aday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Aday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58084/68.98685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Aday
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Aday
Qal‘ah-ye Adē (0 km) Tūlāt (0.5 km) Bāgh-e Tapah (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shaykh Mīr (0.9 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (0.9 km) Pas-e Pushtah (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āqā (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āghā (1.9 km) Nādir Khēl (2 km) Chāwul Khēl (2 km) Pushtah (2.1 km) Darah-ye Zargar (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tātī (2.2 km) Zarshakh (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (2.4 km) Allāh Balah (2.4 km) Dōdah Mast Kêlay (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Aday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Aday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Aday, Afghanistan