-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bagh-e Tapah

Map of Bagh-e Tapah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Tapah,Bagh-e Tappeh,Baghe Tapa,Bagi-Talay,Bāgh-e Tapah,Bāgh-e Tappeh,Bāghe Tapa, Bāgh-e Tapah

Bagh-e Tapah

Welcome to the Bagh-e Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Tapah. See Bagh-e Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bagh-e Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58104/68.98101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Tapah
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Tapah
Bāgh-e Tapah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shaykh Mīr (0.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Adē (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (0.7 km) Tūlāt (0.7 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (0.7 km) Chāwul Khēl (1.5 km) Pushtah (1.5 km) Pas-e Pushtah (1.6 km) Darah-ye Zargar (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tātī (1.7 km) Nādir Khēl (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩabat (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āqā (2.1 km) Safēdān (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āghā (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Saynō (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Tapah, Afghanistan