-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Malik

Map of Qal`ah-ye Malik Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamalik,Qal`a Malek,Qal`ah-ye Malik,Qal`eh-ye Malek,Qal‘a Malek,Qal‘ah-ye Malik,Qal‘eh-ye Malek, Qal‘ah-ye Malik

Qal`ah-ye Malik

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Malik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Malik. See Qal`ah-ye Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Malik area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Malik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57528/68.98278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Malik
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Malik
Qal‘ah-ye Malik (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shaykh Mīr (0.5 km) Bāgh-e Tapah (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Adē (0.7 km) Pas-e Pushtah (1 km) Tūlāt (1.1 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āqā (1.7 km) Chāwul Khēl (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tātī (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āghā (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩabat (1.9 km) Pushtah (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Saynō (2 km) Darah-ye Zargar (2.3 km) Balasān-e Khāldārī (2.3 km) Nādir Khēl (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Malik, Afghanistan